© 2020 KASU
webBanner_6-1440x90 - gradient overlay (need black logo).png
Your Connection to Music, News, Arts and Views for Over 60 Years
Play Live Radio
Next Up:
0:00
0:00
Available On Air Stations

A-State Announces List of Summer 2020 Graduates

a-state_logo.jpg
Arkansas State University

A-State Announces List of Summer 2020 Graduating Students

09/11/2020

JONESBORO – Arkansas State University has released the list of students who completed degree requirements to graduate at Summer Commencement.

The Summer Commencement ceremony was conducted Friday, Aug. 7, in Centennial Bank Stadium. The ceremony, the first held outdoors at A-State since 1986, was conducted according to public health guidelines because of the coronavirus pandemic.

The university awarded diplomas at the associate, bachelor, master, specialist and doctoral levels, along with various program certificates, through the various colleges: Agriculture, Neil Griffin College of Business, Education and Behavioral Science, Engineering and Computer Science, Liberal Arts and Communication, Nursing and Health Professions, Sciences and Mathematics, and University College.

Undergraduates with a 4.0 GPA are designated Summa Cum Laude. Those with a GPA of 3.8-3.99 are Magna Cum Laude, and those with a GPA of 3.6-3.79 are Cum Laude.

The graduating students are listed by state or territory, county, and hometown, followed by international students, with degree, major, and honors and awards as verified by the Registrar’s Office:

Alaska

Valdez Cordova, Glennallen, Corey Scott Weiss, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

Alabama

Colbert, Tuscumbia, Talon Wesley Thomas, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Cullman, Cullman, Joseph Miles O'Berry, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Dale, Daleville, Ned H. Sconyers Jr., Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Dale, Ozark, Christopher Gage Stone, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

De Kalb, Rainsville, Jason Heath Yancey, Bachelor of Applied Science, Applied Science

Lee, Auburn, Amia Ciakir Robinson, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Lee, Auburn, Aaron D. Webb, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Montgomery, Montgomery, Linwood Benjamin Whitten Jr., Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Morgan, Falkville, Allynda H. Davis, Specialist in Education, Reading

Shelby, Montevallo, Christopher Paul Stano, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Shelby, Pelham, Elizabeth K. Ingram, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

Shelby, Pelham, Elizabeth K. Ingram, Certificate of Proficiency, Computed Tomography

Tuscaloosa, Northport, Cameron R. Fowler, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Winston, Nauvoo, Julie Ann Camp, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Arkansas

Arkansas, Dewitt, Jennifer Ashly Hearn, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Arkansas, Dewitt, Alex K. Garrison, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude

Arkansas, Gillett, Alex E. Trites, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Arkansas, Stuttgart, Corinne Marie Keller, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

Ashley, Crossett, Dora Lynn Parker, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Baxter, Lakeview, Robin L. Janes, Bachelor of Science, Management

Baxter, Midway, Raychel Lauren Miller, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Baxter, Mountain Home, Kyle Norris Edmonds, Master of Science, Biology

Baxter, Mountain Home, Briana L. Lofton, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Baxter, Mountain Home, Jennifer B. Soapes, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Baxter, Mountain Home, Amanda Kaye Blum, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Baxter, Mountain Home, Amanda Leann Green, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Baxter, Mountain Home, Thera S. Lashley, Specialist in Education, Reading

Baxter, Mountain Home, Emily Rae Ermert, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Baxter, Mountain Home, Mary E. Mathis, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Baxter, Mountain Home, Maysa Linn Fouts, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude

Baxter, Mountain Home, Payton C. Parker, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude

Baxter, Mountain Home, Cortni P. Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude

Baxter, Mountain Home, Ethan C. Curtis, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education

Benton, Bella Vista, Kimberly Kay Davis, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Benton, Bella Vista, Kelsey Joy Meeks, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Bella Vista, Barbara J. Randall, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Benton, Bentonville, Alexandra Nicole Reynolds, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Bentonville, Malissa Marie Lopez-Horlock, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Bentonville, Kristen Kimberly Bryant, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Benton, Bentonville, Larry Joe England, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Benton, Bentonville, Jennifer Brooke Harp, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Benton, Cave Springs, Shannon Leigh Little, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Benton, Centerton, Jessica A. McCarty Ortiz, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Benton, Centerton, Albert Christopher Ortiz, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Benton, Centerton, Emily D. Garrison, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Centerton, Corey Gavin Cauthon, Bachelor of Applied Science, Applied Science

Benton, Gentry, Mandi Jean Taylor, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Benton, Rogers, Haley Cable, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Benton, Rogers, Morgan Elizabeth Hughes, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Benton, Rogers, Kayla Nicole LaCavera, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Rogers, Kristin Denise Page, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Rogers, Kristin M. Pennington, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Rogers, Keena RaeShelle McCoy, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Benton, Rogers, Jeremy S. Galloway, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Benton, Siloam Springs, Kelle S. Jones Meeker, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Siloam Springs, Beth Suhler Talley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Siloam Springs, John Ross White, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Benton, Siloam Springs, Karina Lozano, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Benton, Springdale, Christopher Ray Ledeker, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Boone, Harrison, Camille Dee Ann Curtis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Boone, Harrison, Blake K. Hanney, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Boone, Harrison, Rachel Nadine Mathieu, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Boone, Harrison, Rebecca Nicole Stephens, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Boone, Harrison, Shelby R. Turner, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

Calhoun, Hampton, Aubrey Caroline Hargett, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Carroll, Green Forest, Kendra R. Turner, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Clark, Arkadelphia, Lance A. Morvin, Bachelor of Science, Management

Clark, Arkadelphia, Cederick Jerome Turner Jr., Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

Clay, Corning, Lea R. Landreth, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Clay, Corning, Mackenzie Lin Wilson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Clay, Greenway, Landon B. Williams, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Clay, Peach Orchard, Jessica R. Rainwater, Master of Science in Mass Communication, Journalism

Clay, Piggott, Nicholas Lee Haywood, Master of Athletic Training, Athletic Training

Clay, Piggott, James R. Cox, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Clay, Piggott, Rachel Danielle Olsen, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Clay, Piggott, Taylor Hayes Davis, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management, Cum Laude

Clay, Piggott, Taylor Hayes Davis, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude

Clay, Rector, Victoria Elizabeth Ashton Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Clay, Rector, Christen L. Lovelace, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Clay, Rector, Victoria Elizabeth Ashton Hill, Bachelor of Science, Health Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Clay, Rector, Mary Shafer, Bachelor of Science, Management

Clay, Rector, Steven Blane Murray, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture , Plant and Soil Science

Clay, Success, Elizabeth Rose Whitehurst, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Cleburne, Heber Springs, Denise M. Bullinger, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Cleburne, Heber Springs, Kimberly Nicole Anderson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Conway, Springfield, Madeline Lane Beck, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Bay, Brianna J. Riga, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

Craighead, Bay, Lindsey Marie Ashlock, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Black Oak, Brandi Caroline Wallace, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Bono, Alexis N. McEntire, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Craighead, Bono, Ashley Elizabeth Stroud, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Craighead, Bono, Rachael Renee Hawthorne, Master of Science, Computer Science

Craighead, Bono, April Deanne Wright, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Craighead, Bono, Shelby M. Biggers, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Craighead, Bono, Michael Irby Carr, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Bono, Sarah Jane Crawford, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Bono, Kelsi Breann Price, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Bono, Deanna Marie Barymon, Post-Baccalaureate Certificate, Adv Med Imaging and Therapy

Craighead, Brookland, Sydney E. Stephenson, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Craighead, Brookland, Derek Alexander Bodenhamer, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Brookland, Kailey Brianne McQuay, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Magna Cum Laude

Craighead, Brookland, Chelsea M. Gambill, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Craighead, Brookland, Bailey Paige Gibson, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Honors Program

Craighead, Brookland, Joseph C. Ledford, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Brookland, Heath Wayne Murdock, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Caraway, Bobbie Sue Hurst, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Caraway, Matthew Sanders, Bachelor of Science, Digital Innovations

Craighead, Jonesboro, Joshua James Goodon, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro, Angelo Justin Caparas, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Craighead, Jonesboro, Jaqulyn Marie Clover, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Craighead, Jonesboro, Abby Elise Grubb, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Craighead, Jonesboro, Cody Joe Horton, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Craighead, Jonesboro, Kayla Michelle King, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Craighead, Jonesboro, Carson Brooke Short, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Craighead, Jonesboro, Sarah Margaret Smith, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Craighead, Jonesboro, Sarah Grace Freeman, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Craighead, Jonesboro, Taylor Jane Ann Wheeless, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Craighead, Jonesboro, Brandon Chase Clay, Master of Arts, Criminal Justice

Craighead, Jonesboro, Carson Blake Coats, Master of Arts, Communication Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro, Tara Marie Loperano, Master of Arts, History

Craighead, Jonesboro, Caleb J. Pankey, Master of Arts, Sociology

Craighead, Jonesboro, Toni Marie Cecil, Master of Athletic Training, Athletic Training

Craighead, Jonesboro, Devon Christopher Newton, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro, Elizabeth Danielle Seymore, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro, Morgan Erin Speer, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro, Jacob E. Vickery, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro, Elizabeth Ann Wakefield, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro, Terri Lynne Ward, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro, Vanessa Portela Williams, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro, Christopher A. Jones, Master of Engineering, Engineering

Craighead, Jonesboro, Nada Alatawi, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro, Grant James Charlton, Master of Science, Exercise Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, Erica Jade Kisner, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Craighead, Jonesboro, Revanth Anudheer Simha Potharaju, Master of Science, Computer Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, NaShaunna Latrese Cooper-Rogers, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Craighead, Jonesboro, Katherine Elizabeth Shelton, Master of Science, Exercise Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, Misty M. Byrd, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Craighead, Jonesboro, Abbeigh Noelle George, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, Amanda L. Gipson, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Craighead, Jonesboro, Rachel Willene Harmon, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, Michaela Monique Jeffrey, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, Bethany Layne Miller, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, Jillian Kate Mote, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Craighead, Jonesboro, Jennifer L. Powell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, Hayleigh Joy Wilson, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Craighead, Jonesboro, Tiffany Nicole Wynn, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Craighead, Jonesboro, Danielle La'trice Wells, Master of Science in Mass Communication, Radio Television

Craighead, Jonesboro, Freddie Lee Bowen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, Abbie Lauren Haley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, Kelly Dawn Harris, Specialist in Education, Reading

Craighead, Jonesboro, Marcus W. Jones, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, Todd Eric Taylor, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, Jonesboro, William Luster III, Associate in General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro, Courtney Rashae McClung, Associate in General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro, Roderica Yormez' Monroe, Associate in General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro, Eric M. Moody, Associate in General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro, Micheal James Yocum, Associate in General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro, Paula Ann Beavers, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison Hope Doss, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Craighead, Jonesboro, Lewis Tyler Harrell, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Craighead, Jonesboro, Lindsey Michelle Heckmann, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Craighead, Jonesboro, Karen Darlene Leonard, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Sallie Perry Manning, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Latosha Lashay Smith, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Sara-Grace Susana Watkins, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Jameaka D. Howard, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Andrew Cade Carlton, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro, Ashlyn Michelle Clayton, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro, Olivia Morgan Hancock, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro, Kate Islas, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro, Bruno C. Nwisi, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro, Charles Keith Selfors, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro, Jackson Lee St. Pierre, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro, Haley Alexis Sullivan, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Craighead, Jonesboro, Allyn Mallory Hoke, Bachelor of Applied Science, Applied Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, Shilonda Rochelle Buford, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Craighead, Jonesboro, Darian Marcus McRay, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro, Jacob R. Moore, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Craighead, Jonesboro, Rachel M. Moore, Bachelor of Arts, English, Cum Laude, Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro, Shawn Marie Northcutt, Bachelor of Arts, English

Craighead, Jonesboro, Catherine E. Coleman, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro, Arnold M. Cunningham, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro, Allison Raye Fowler, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro, Jonathan D. Roddy, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Craighead, Jonesboro, John D. Agnew, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Craighead, Jonesboro, Dhafer Mohammad H Alyami, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Craighead, Jonesboro, Craig Ryan Benson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro, Joseph Ezell Branch, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, James Yuri Carlyle, Bachelor of Science, Mathematics

Craighead, Jonesboro, Zachary L. Casey, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, Pete W. Caubble, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Craighead, Jonesboro, Coleton Tanner Clifft, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison B. Coy, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, Kimberly Sherice Dixon, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Craighead, Jonesboro, Chase Q. Escue, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, Elisabeth Grace Flowers, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, Kornishia Danielle Garrett, Bachelor of Science, Management

Craighead, Jonesboro, Alyson P. Griffin, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, Sara Jo Grosvenor, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Craighead, Jonesboro, Cameron Lee Haring, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, Stephen B. Laurence, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration, Finance

Craighead, Jonesboro, Emily Katherine London, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro, Jordan Lee Longino, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison Savannah Thompson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Craighead, Jonesboro, Stefan Andrew Olive, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, Alyssa Kristyn Palsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Craighead, Jonesboro, Megan Anne Powell, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics

Craighead, Jonesboro, Cristian Reyes, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Craighead, Jonesboro, Canaan M. Richardson, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, Madison Paige Roberts, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro, Chase Wilson Sanders, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, Brettney G. Scudder, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, Leon Sims III, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management

Craighead, Jonesboro, Rhondale L. Smith, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, Jasmine Lashawun Starks, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Craighead, Jonesboro, Whitney Shea Williams, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Craighead, Jonesboro, Matthew Stephen Wright, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology

Craighead, Jonesboro, Luke James Davis, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture , Agricultural Business

Craighead, Jonesboro, Luke Thompson McFadden, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture , Agricultural Studies, Cum Laude

Craighead, Jonesboro, Erin T. Burgess, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mathematics

Craighead, Jonesboro, Ariel B. Coots, Bachelor of Science in Education, Mid-Level Education

Craighead, Jonesboro, Broc Hadyn Arender, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Tori K. Beach, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Kasey Brook Crawford, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Sharetta Renee Criner, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Lara Dean Dobbs, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Andrew Toppy Reed Hux, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Mahnoor Aijaz Jumani, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Katelyn L. Long, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Courtney Sheree Perkins, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Mary Agnes Marie Reding, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Emily N. Reynolds, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Nisha Wagle, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, Jonesboro, Ashlyn Kaye Blankenship, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude, Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro, Ashley Marie Ewert, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Honors Program

Craighead, Jonesboro, Colton M. Hart, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

Craighead, Jonesboro, Eden Elizabeth Jones, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

Craighead, Jonesboro, Eden Elizabeth Jones, Certificate of Proficiency, Computed Tomography

Craighead, Jonesboro, Whitney Shea Williams, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

Craighead, Monette, Lexi G. Walls, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Craighead, Monette, Lesley Ann Anderson, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, State University, William Wallace Weaver, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

Craighead, State University, Sara Elizabeth Harrod, Doctor of Philosophy, Environmental Sciences

Craighead, State University, Sharon K. Lee, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, State University, Skylar Catherine Staib, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Craighead, State University, Jamie Michelle Smith, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Craighead, State University, Peyton Elizabeth Uhlenhake, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

Craighead, State University, Taylor Elizabeth Gray, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, State University, Brandon Markel Haley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Craighead, State University, Taylor L. Keown, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude

Craighead, State University, Taylor L. Keown, Certificate of Proficiency, Computed Tomography

Crawford, Alma, Stacie Devone Wood, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

Crawford, Alma, Johnny Brian Kirkendoll, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Crawford, Alma, Bryan A. Bollenbacher, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Crawford, Van Buren, Mattison Nicole Griffin, Master of Arts, History

Crittenden, Crawfordsville, Mabry E. Watson, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Crittenden, Marion, Evet Holmes, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Crittenden, Marion, Lorenzo J. Soto, Master of Athletic Training, Athletic Training

Crittenden, Marion, Janis Alexandra Smith, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Crittenden, Marion, Laura Rachelle Smith, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Crittenden, Marion, Ashley Allensworth Daniel, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Crittenden, Marion, Shantel Mitchell, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Crittenden, Marion, Andrea Danielle Bowles, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Crittenden, Marion, Amber Denise Hawkins-Jones, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Crittenden, Marion, Lesley Diane Rogers, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Crittenden, Marion, Viola Marquita Perry, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Crittenden, Marion, Karen E. Meyers, Bachelor of Arts, Chemistry

Crittenden, Marion, LaCrystal C. Young, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Crittenden, Marion, Jourdon De’Jon Barrow, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Crittenden, Marion, Diana Carolina Lopez-Cartagena, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Crittenden, West Memphis, Jonathan A. Weems, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Crittenden, West Memphis, Candy D. Vaughn, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Crittenden, West Memphis, Candy Diane Vaughn, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Crittenden, West Memphis, Riley H. Adams, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Cross, Cherry Valley, Caleigh Nicole Murphy, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Cross, Cherry Valley, Shannon Danielle Greenhaw, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Cross, Cherry Valley, Summer Nicole Armstrong, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

Cross, Cherry Valley, Kyle G. James, Bachelor of Science in Education, Social Science

Cross, Parkin, Christa Inez Evans, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Cross, Wynne, Fenil Sharadbhai Mandaliya, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Cross, Wynne, Megan Nicole Guthrie, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Cross, Wynne, Brianna N. Chapman, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Cross, Wynne, Amber D. Hunt, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Cross, Wynne, Blaine Scott Baskins, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Cross, Wynne, Jesseca Santana Biondolillo, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Finance, Cum Laude, University Honors

Cross, Wynne, Justin Keith Peeler, Bachelor of Science, Management

Cross, Wynne, Draylon D. Willis, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education

Desha, Dumas, Roylandus Brown, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Desha, McGehee, Jessica Ryley Whitaker, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Desha, McGehee, Tenesha Lynn Banks-Emerson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Desha, Watson, Stephanie Renee Cox, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Drew, Monticello, Angela Dawn Stevens, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Faulkner, Conway, Robin C. Gifford, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Faulkner, Conway, Nicholas Lee Starnes, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Faulkner, Conway, Dominique Latrice Davis-Parker, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Faulkner, Conway, Andrew S. Harrison, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Faulkner, Conway, Kristen Lee Trembley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Faulkner, Conway, Alex Brett Harken, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife, Fisheries and Conser

Faulkner, Conway, Taylor N. Terry, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Faulkner, Greenbrier, Jacklyn Diane White, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Faulkner, Greenbrier, Cheryl Rae Winberry, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Faulkner, Mayflower, Damon Eugene Teas, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Faulkner, Vilonia, Ashton Briann Decker, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Faulkner, Vilonia, Sewell, Matthew T, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Franklin, Charleston, Rachel Elizabeth Stewart, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Franklin, Mulberry, Heather L. Smyth, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Franklin, Mulberry, Olivia Grace South, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Fulton, Ash Flat, Sarah C. Shelley, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Fulton, Ash Flat, Bethany Ann Smart, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Fulton, Gepp, Cristy G. Neighbors, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Fulton, Salem, Jamie Leann Martin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Fulton, Salem, Lakin Ann Coffman, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Fulton, Salem, Trenton Alexander Barker, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Fulton, Salem, Kyndal J. Smith, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

Fulton, Viola, Nicole Donn Walker, Bachelor of Science, Management

Garland, Hot Springs, Rachel Elizabeth Lambert, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Garland, Hot Springs, Keanna D. Slayton, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Garland, Hot Springs, Cari Lena Elliott, Master of Science, Media Management

Garland, Hot Springs, Savannah Brianne Ramion, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Garland, Hot Springs, Clarice Nicole Anderson, Specialist in Education, Reading

Garland, Hot Springs, Jodi Nicole Delaney, Specialist in Education, Reading

Garland, Hot Springs, Hannah Claire Bariola, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Garland, Hot Springs, Crystal De La Paz, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Garland, Hot Springs, Sydney E. Moll, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Garland, Hot Springs, Cameia Brianne Anderson, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Garland, Hot Springs Village, Amanda Marie Robertson, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Garland, Hot Springs Village, Felicia M. Beasley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Garland, Mountain Pine, Ashley Nicole Clayborn, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Grant, Sheridan, Samantha Danielle Stanfield, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Grant, Sheridan, Elizabeth Miller, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Greene, Beech Grove, Garrett Logan Inman, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Greene, Delaplaine, Brandy Michelle Alls, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Greene, Marmaduke, DaRae Howe Roberts, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Greene, Marmaduke, Brian D. Shipley, Bachelor of Science, Accounting, Finance

Greene, Paragould, Chelsea Regenia Forehand, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Greene, Paragould, Lee Edward Grogan, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Greene, Paragould, Sarah Michelle Matheny, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Greene, Paragould, Savannah Michelle Parrott, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Greene, Paragould, Zachary V. Williams, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

Greene, Paragould, Emily Hayes Noel, Master of Arts, Political Science

Greene, Paragould, Madison Marie Allred, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Greene, Paragould, Amy Miranda Austin, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Greene, Paragould, Tony Ross Boyd, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Paragould, Stacey Renee Stacy, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Greene, Paragould, Gregory Paul Leone, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Paragould, Jerra Beth Mann, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Greene, Paragould, Joshua Ryan Manning, Master of Science in Education, Mathematics

Greene, Paragould, Samantha Jane Marler, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Greene, Paragould, Robert O. Fox, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Paragould, Stephanie D. Joiner, Specialist in Education, Reading

Greene, Paragould, Rachelle L. McLain, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Paragould, Zoe L. Price, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Greene, Paragould, Shelley Leigh Sewell, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Greene, Paragould, Halle Grace Stewart, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Greene, Paragould, Jennifer Nicole Livingston, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Greene, Paragould, Savanna Renee Magallanes, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Greene, Paragould, Emily J. Pigue, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Greene, Paragould, Hannah Danielle Mitchell, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Greene, Paragould, Johnathon Andrew Mullins, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Greene, Paragould, Courtney Shae Smith, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Greene, Paragould, Tabitha Ann Taylor, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Greene, Paragould, Samuel Isaiah Baker, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould, Emili Rene Burgess, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould, Sara Nicole Anthony Edwards, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould, Katie Jean Erickson, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould, Jacy Marjorie Harris, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Greene, Paragould, Misty Rose Sparks, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Greene, Paragould, Landon Arlin Brinkley, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Greene, Paragould, Dylan Edward Coffel, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology

Greene, Paragould, Gabrielle Guedea, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics, Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould, Allison Kenley Rowe, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program

Greene, Paragould, Joshua D. Davis, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Greene, Paragould, Madelyn Marie Dozier, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Greene, Paragould, Holly M. Freeman, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude

Greene, Paragould, Ryan Blake Phipps, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

Greene, Walcott, Joshua James Stidman, Master of Science in Agriculture, General Agriculture

Hempstead, Blevins, Emily Michelle Davis, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Hempstead, Hope, Steven Michael Coffee Jr., Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Hot Spring, Bismarck, Candace Faye Titus, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Hot Spring, Malvern, Hannah Marie Jester, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Hot Spring, Malvern, Lauren Elizabeth Calhoun, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Howard, Nashville, Joshua R. Bradley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Howard, Nashville, Dacia Emily Strickland, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Independence, Batesville, Stephanie Rae Bolin, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Independence, Batesville, Tina L. Goodman, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Independence, Batesville, Kaitlyn A. Gramling, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Independence, Batesville, Cindy Lynn Liles, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Independence, Batesville, Sara L. Dew, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Independence, Batesville, Houston Elizabeth Liles, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Independence, Batesville, Minh Khang Hoang Nguyen, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Independence, Batesville, Nicholas Campbell Palese, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Independence, Batesville, Jamie Lachelle Holley, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Independence, Batesville, Ally Shiann Whiteaker, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Independence, Batesville, Thomas Aaron Williams, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture , Agricultural Business

Independence, Batesville, Elizabeth A. Bunch, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

Independence, Batesville, Sharisa B. Herekamp, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Magna Cum Laude

Independence, Batesville, Elizabeth R. Pereda, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

Independence, Batesville, Abigail Elizabeth Fowler, Post-Baccalaureate Certificate, Advanced Medical Imaging and Therapy

Independence, Cave City, Natalie Nicole Craft, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Independence, Cave City, Hannah Graceann McCoy, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Independence, Oil Trough, Jessica Wade, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Independence, Oil Trough, Jessica N. Martin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Independence, Oil Trough, Tyler Dewayne Hughes Measels, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Independence, Pleasant Plains, Shauna D. Henderson, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Independence, Rosie, Meagan Jewell Fennell, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Izard, Melbourne, Meghan C. Warner, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Izard, Melbourne, Savannah Ashley Youngblood, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Izard, Melbourne, Makayla Cheyenne Carter, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Izard, Oxford, Candace Danielle Killian, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

Jackson, Bradford, Coley J. Masters, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Magna Cum Laude

Jackson, Grubbs, Kelby Renee Nicholson, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Jackson, Newport, Josh Longino, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Jackson, Newport, Rebekah T. Rogers, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Jackson, Tuckerman, Pharis Reid Smith, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Tiffany Lynn Gathen, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Vashanti C. Williams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jefferson, Pine Bluff, JaKieria Janay Davis, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Jaylon Monroe Deshazier, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Jefferson, Pine Bluff, Sheyanne Patryce Todle, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Jefferson, Redfield, Dustin Kyle Moffitt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jefferson, White Hall, Christa R. Haynes, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Jefferson, White Hall, Kristen Nicole Lanni, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Jefferson, White Hall, Sydney Marie Zuber, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Jefferson, White Hall, Morgan Elizabeth James, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

Johnson, Hartman, DeAnn Blackard, Specialist in Education, Reading

Johnson, Lamar, Sylvia B. Mayes, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Johnson, Oark, Laryn Alice Robinson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lawrence, Black Rock, Heather Aliene Carey, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Lawrence, Hoxie, Jackson William Garret Law, Master of Arts, History

Lawrence, Imboden, Madicyn Lea Huddleston, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Lawrence, Imboden, Jessica Rose Sharon Lawrence, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Lawrence, Portia, Veronica Campbell Manning, Doctor of Education, Educational Leadership

Lawrence, Strawberry, Shawn Parkey Rose, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lawrence, Strawberry, Madalyn Dare Smith, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Anastasia Rose Sweeney, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Matthew Warren Woodson, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Lawrence, Walnut Ridge, Anastasia Rose Sweeney, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

Lincoln, Star City, Haley Dreher-Burns, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Lincoln, Star City, Colton Tyler Lee Rudder, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Lincoln, Star City, Nicole Scott Kelley, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Lincoln, Star City, Stefanie R. Riley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Logan, Magazine, Alexis Paige Gordon-Galloway, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Logan, Ratcliff, Haleigh Danielle Sampley, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Logan, Subiaco, Jordan Taylor Moses, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

Lonoke, Austin, Rebecca Janette Smith, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Lonoke, Austin, Alisha Madison Becvar, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Lonoke, Austin, Phillip A. Wynne, Bachelor of Science, Management

Lonoke, Cabot, Bailey E. Moses, Master of Science, Media Management

Lonoke, Cabot, Jenny Leigh Blackwell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lonoke, Cabot, Shelly Schultz-Elliott, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lonoke, Cabot, Jamie E. Tokarz, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lonoke, Cabot, Alivia Brianna Butler, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Lonoke, Cabot, Dana Lynn Dobbins, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Lonoke, Cabot, Hailey M. Schafer, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Lonoke, Cabot, Haley Elizabeth Sobczak, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Lonoke, Cabot, Katherine A. Walton, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

Lonoke, Cabot, Carla De La Torre, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Lonoke, Cabot, Benny Zheng, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program

Lonoke, Carlisle, Travis Bryce Harrison, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lonoke, Humnoke, Kristen Mary Corley, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Lonoke, Lonoke, Molly McCall Thompson, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Madison, Huntsville, Brianna Faith Burgess, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Madison, Huntsville, Chonda DeNete McLoud Morin, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Marion, Bull Shoals, Spencer Scott Politte, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Summa Cum Laude, Honors Program

Marion, Yellville, Christopher Lee Garner, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Miller, Texarkana, Nathan Bradley Wright, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Mississippi, Blytheville, Joshua Dyre Lammers, Master of Athletic Training, Athletic Training

Mississippi, Blytheville, Casheena Nicole Ford, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Mississippi, Blytheville, Mary E. Jackson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Mississippi, Blytheville, Stacie Renee Pollard, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Mississippi, Blytheville, Alexander Daniel Holifield, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Mississippi, Blytheville, Tyirah Ann Mitchell, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Mississippi, Blytheville, Deanna Renee Echols, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Mississippi, Blytheville, Susannah B. Nelson, Bachelor of Arts, English

Mississippi, Blytheville, LaRee Robinson, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Mississippi, Blytheville, Tyneisha Renai Reed, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Mississippi, Blytheville, Matthew A. Robinson, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Mississippi, Keiser, Burch Hutton Milano, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

Mississippi, Leachville, Evan Sanders, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Mississippi, Leachville, Sarah Elizabeth Price, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

Mississippi, Leachville, Sarah Elizabeth Price, Certificate of Proficiency, Radiologic Sciences Admin

Mississippi, Manila, Aaron Travis Carter, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Mississippi, Manila, Courtney D. Roach, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

Mississippi, Manila, Annie E. Huffman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Mississippi, Osceola, Kyra Lakese Wright, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Monroe, Brinkley, Haley Annette Oxner, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Monroe, Brinkley, Edeara L. Harvey, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Monroe, Holly Grove, Sarah A. Wilson, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Montgomery, Caddo Gap, Amanda Desiree Moore, Specialist in Education, Reading

Montgomery, Sims, Margie Stephanie Rowland, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Nevada, Prescott, Rebecca J. Loe, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Newton, Jasper, Mia Susan Raulston, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Perry, Casa, Jessica Danielle Mashburn, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Perry, Perryville, Eric John Strecker, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Phillips, Helena, Jeannie Rutland, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Phillips, Lexa, Jenna Maxine Lynn, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Phillips, Marvell, Michael Cameron Hall, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Magna Cum Laude

Phillips, Marvell, Michael Cameron Hall, Certificate of Proficiency, Computed Tomography

Phillips, Poplar Grove, Casey Hunter Arnold, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Phillips, Poplar Grove, Kaylyn Lorraine Chandler, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Phillips, Turner, Celia B. Bonner, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Phillips, West Helena, Darla Nicole Gist, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Phillips, West Helena, Ashia Nicole Mills, Specialist in Education, Reading

Phillips, West Helena, Anetra Dana Hamilton, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Poinsett, Harrisburg, Bridgette L. Loggains, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

Poinsett, Harrisburg, Natalie Brewer Johns, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Poinsett, Harrisburg, Laura Vannessa Rivera, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Poinsett, Harrisburg, Morgan Elaine Smith, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture , Agricultural Business

Poinsett, Harrisburg, Jonathan Chandler Vowell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture , Agricultural Business

Poinsett, Harrisburg, Alicia J. Vernor, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude

Poinsett, Lepanto, Clay Alan Malone, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education

Poinsett, Marked Tree, Kallie Blanchard, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Poinsett, Marked Tree, Madison Taylor Gilbert, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Poinsett, Marked Tree, Jacob Howard Harbin, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Poinsett, Marked Tree, Sara Anne Wells, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

Poinsett, Trumann, Teyona Nichole Thomas, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Poinsett, Trumann, Austin Boe Hollis, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Poinsett, Trumann, Justin Tyler Castle, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Poinsett, Trumann, Donald O. Walters, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Poinsett, Trumann, Sheldon Lynn Petero, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

Poinsett, Weiner, Christopher J. Duft, Master of Science, Mathematics

Poinsett, Weiner, Kelsey Renea Pierson, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science

Polk, Mena, Robert Lee Johnson, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Pope, Atkins, Crystal Ann Griffin, Master of Science, Biology

Pope, Dover, Pamela Joy Gray, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pope, Russellville, Erika Alline Campbell, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Pope, Russellville, Amber Brook Duvall, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pope, Russellville, Rebecca P. Quoss, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Prairie, Carlisle, Andrew Levi Ingle, Bachelor of Science, Management

Prairie, Des Arc, Mason Bruce Guthrie, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Prairie, Des Arc, Abigail Leighanne York, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Prairie, Hazen, Sarah Taylor Smith, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Jacksonville, Jody Lynn Anderson Urquhart, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Pulaski, Jacksonville, Carissa Michelle Mixon, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Pulaski, Jacksonville, Tyler James Silvas, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Pulaski, Jacksonville, Maria Sophia Cejas Cushman, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Pulaski, Jacksonville, Cole Davis Branson, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Pulaski, Jacksonville, Charles Edward Holloway, Jr., Bachelor of Science, Physics

Pulaski, Little Rock, Carson Don Seelinger, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Pulaski, Little Rock, Stephanie M. Shepherd, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Pulaski, Little Rock, Jayla Rene' Anderson, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Pulaski, Little Rock, Brian Gibson, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Pulaski, Little Rock, Camri Denise Williams, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Pulaski, Little Rock, Mika C. Bishop, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Pulaski, Little Rock, Etoyi Jones, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Pulaski, Little Rock, Whitley S. Wallace, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Pulaski, Little Rock, Damiah Jarece Cole, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Pulaski, Little Rock, Taylor J. Harvey, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Pulaski, Little Rock, Emma Kate Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Psychology

Pulaski, Little Rock, Greta Noelle Games, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics, Cum Laude

Pulaski, Little Rock, Nicholas H. Richardson, Bachelor of Science, Wildlife, Fisheries and Conser

Pulaski, Little Rock, Rush Matthew Evans, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture , Agricultural Studies

Pulaski, Maumelle, Tracy M. Childers, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Pulaski, Maumelle, Alejandro Javier Bran-Barrera, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, Maumelle, Arian Nichole Curtis, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Pulaski, Maumelle, Kimberly Dawn Norris, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Pulaski, North Little Rock, Evan Arman Forte, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Pulaski, North Little Rock, Prisca Dawn Hohnbaum Selhorst, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Pulaski, North Little Rock, Jennifer Hoover Sullivan, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Pulaski, North Little Rock, Tameka D. Williams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, North Little Rock, Brooke Lynn Reed, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Pulaski, North Little Rock, Alexus Shantel Hayes, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, North Little Rock, Madeline N. Smith, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology

Pulaski, North Little Rock, Whitney N. Washington, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Pulaski, Sherwood, Nancy Ruth Meador, Master of Science, Media Management

Pulaski, Sherwood, Sherah Gay Fulton, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Pulaski, Sherwood, Forrest Donald Haley, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Sherwood, Alisa Sinclair Roy, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Pulaski, Sherwood, Jason Allen Young, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Sherwood, Matthew David Ganis, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Pulaski, Sherwood, Ashton Morgan Brown, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art

Pulaski, Sherwood, Lukas Wayne Burrow, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Pulaski, Sherwood, Gillian Marie Chastine, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Pulaski, Sherwood, Kayle Michelle Long, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Pulaski, Sherwood, Taylor J. Machen, Bachelor of Science, Digital Innovations

Pulaski, Sherwood, Morgan L. Hopson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Pulaski, Sherwood, Hayden E. Huston, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Randolph, Maynard, Ashley Renea Kincade, Associate in General Studies, General Studies

Randolph, Pocahontas, Jessica Breann Segraves, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Randolph, Pocahontas, Emma Rose Reddmann, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Randolph, Pocahontas, Rachel JoAnna Sullinger, Master of Science in Education, English

Randolph, Pocahontas, Kelly Lynn Mahaffey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Randolph, Pocahontas, Bradley W. Sutton, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Randolph, Pocahontas, Margarett A. Tyler, Associate of Applied Science in Nursing, Nursing

Randolph, Pocahontas, Brett Joseph Ford, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude

Saint Francis, Colt, Kellen Deshun Blanchett, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Saint Francis, Forrest City, John Willie Anderson, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Saint Francis, Forrest City, Blake Alexander Jones, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Saint Francis, Forrest City, William Peyton Fogg, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saint Francis, Forrest City, Bradly T. Moore, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saint Francis, Forrest City, Kristin M. King, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Saint Francis, Forrest City, Leonard Jordan Jr., Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

Saint Francis, Madison, Crystal Carter-Harrell, Bachelor of Science, Multimedia Journalism

Saint Francis, Palestine, LaTasha LaKishe Anderson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saline, Alexander, Elizabeth Claire Brantley, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Saline, Alexander, April J. Reisma, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Saline, Alexander, Christina Michele Smith, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saline, Alexander, Anna Lowery, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

Saline, Benton, Lea Melody Ann Myers, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Saline, Benton, Blake Alexander Dorsey, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Saline, Benton, Brittany Jane Dorsey, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Saline, Benton, Samantha Lynn Shattuck, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Saline, Benton, Cecil Kevin Belt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Saline, Benton, Jeri Alicia Winiecki, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Saline, Benton, Mac John Carder III, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Saline, Benton, Shanna Ann Porterfield, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics, Summa Cum Laude

Saline, Bryant, Lindsay T. Williams, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Saline, Hensley, Kimberly J. Whitehead, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Saline, Hensley, Alex J. Welch, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture , Agricultural Business

Scott, Waldron, Candice LaDonna Cox-Bates, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Searcy, Marshall, Morgan B. Smith, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Sebastian, Fort Smith, Kacee Brittany Suzzanne Kareus, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Sebastian, Fort Smith, Julie Anne Emms, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Sebastian, Fort Smith, Meagan Brooke Canfield, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Sebastian, Fort Smith, Chad A. Parks, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Sebastian, Fort Smith, Kelsey T. Edwards, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Sebastian, Fort Smith, Alicia M. Peerson, Specialist in Education, Reading

Sebastian, Fort Smith, Mark A. Titsworth, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Sevier, DeQueen, Jacob Wayne Lee, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Sharp, Ash Flat, Savannah Noel Sutton, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Sharp, Ash Flat, Jacob Matthew Holder, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Sharp, Cave City, Kelsi May Jones, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Sharp, Cave City, Dustin Rose, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Sharp, Cherokee Village, Madison Housley, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Sharp, Evening Shade, Brooke Louise Mae Hoskins, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

Sharp, Evening Shade, Brooke Louise Mae Hoskins, Certificate of Proficiency, Computed Tomography

Sharp, Highland, Aaron Patrick Culver, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Sharp, Highland, Emily Grace Jones, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Sharp, Sidney, Rebekah Jean Asberry, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Union, El Dorado, William Terrell Outlaw III, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Union, El Dorado, Ketisha Keiarra Johnson, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Washington, Farmington, Kenneth Lyn Chick, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Washington, Fayetteville, Holly Jean Hertzberg, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

Washington, Fayetteville, Kasey Cheyenne Dill, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Washington, Fayetteville, Casey Lea Rainer, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Washington, Fayetteville, Leah Elizabeth Alagood, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Fayetteville, Courtney Adcock Decker, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Washington, Fayetteville, Jordan Lee Larkan, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Fayetteville, Leanna Marie Metz, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Fayetteville, Melinda Diane Bunyard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Fayetteville, Jarod Hunter Morrison, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Fayetteville, Alonzo Thomas DiMicco Terrell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Fayetteville, Sadie Thelma Watkins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Fayetteville, Katherine A. Wilkinson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Washington, Prairie Grove, Jared Gossett Johnson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Springdale, Colleen Renee Devore, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

Washington, Springdale, Paige Andrea-Dale King, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Washington, Springdale, Lindsey M. Phillips, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Springdale, John Jerome Thompson, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Washington, Springdale, Trae L. Brown, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management

Washington, Springdale, Christopher C. Ketterman, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

White, Bald Knob, Haley Rochelle DeFlorian, Doctor of Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapy

White, Bald Knob, Sarah Melissa Grayson, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

White, Bald Knob, Danna K. Meriweather, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

White, Beebe, Brittany Rae Linn O'Mealia, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

White, Beebe, Dixie Morris Shearer, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

White, Beebe, Angela Bolden Beason, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

White, Beebe, Devyn Grayum, Bachelor of Applied Science, Applied Science

White, Beebe, Denise Earlene Robinson, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

White, Beebe, Dawson Blake Burge, Bachelor of Science, Finance

White, Beebe, Bree E. Mash, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion

White, Beebe, Callie Quinn Wisdom, Bachelor of Science, Strategic Communications

White, Beebe, Dana Kay Dixon, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

White, Bradford, Seth Graham Valdimir Crawford, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

White, Judsonia, Kolton Dane Crawford, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

White, Searcy, Hunter Thomas Ingle, Master of Science, Computer Science

White, Searcy, Kelli Anne McNeill, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

White, Searcy, Andrew J. Sills, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

White, Searcy, Darla Jane Gregory, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

White, Searcy, Bryce C. Bartlett, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

White, Searcy, Hannah Freeland, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

White, Searcy, Ashley E. Hannagan, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

White, Searcy, Jordan T. Slaughter, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Woodruff, Hunter, Jeremy Kenneth Weatherford, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Woodruff, McCrory, Devonte Douglas Murdock, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Woodruff, McCrory, Lynnsey R. Bowling, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Cum Laude

Woodruff, McCrory, Kristin B. Reeves, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

Yell, Belleville, Brianne Anita Morris, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Yell, Belleville, Blake Clinton Beggs, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Yell, Danville, Lecia L. Thue, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Yell, Danville, Rickey Dustin Wright, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Yell, Danville, Tressie Renee Fowler, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Yell, Dardanelle, Kailey Michelle Kirkland, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Arizona

Maricopa, Scottsdale, Haley Elle Hill, Master of Science, Media Management

Maricopa, Surprise, William Scott Barker, Master of Science, Sport Administration

California

Contra Costa, Concord, Paul Robert Reyes, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Contra Costa, Concord, Will Jacob Ray, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Fresno, Clovis, Gena Behrens, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Los Angeles, Van Nuys, Talethe C. Jackson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Orange, Fullerton, Lannhu Dinh Dang, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Orange, Orange, Joseph Michael Chacon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Orange, Rcho Sta Marg, Rachel Ann Gillett, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Riverside, Riverside, Marie-Pierre Redoules, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Sacramento, Sacramento, Deborah L. Takamoto, Master of Science in Education, Reading

San Bernardino, Pomona, Shar-Marie Perez, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

San Diego, Carlsbad, Hannah Amy Henry, Master of Science, Sport Administration

San Francisco, San Francisco, Jesse A. DeGuzman, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Sonoma, Santa Rosa, Dawn Michelle Carter, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Colorado

Arapahoe, Aurora, Heather Wiegner, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Denver, Denver, Thomas Michael Olmsted, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Douglas, Highlands Ranch, Kori M. Snow, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Douglas, Highlands Ranch, Jeanne Bonds, Specialist in Education, Reading

El Paso, Fountain, LaShai Danielle Powells, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Jefferson, Littleton, Caleb L. Coats, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Delaware

Kent, Clayton, John Edward Haller III, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Florida

Broward, Davie, Danielle Angela Bramlett, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Broward, Tamarac, Katina Janeen Erewa, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Collier, Naples, Bobby Allen Platt, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Escambia, Pensacola, David J. Thomas, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Flagler, Palm Coast, Lauren Walker Kenny, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Hillsborough, Brandon, Degrando Franks III, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Lee, Bonita Springs, Stephanie Marie Zielinski, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Lee, Fort Myers, Meghan Kristin Ellis, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Leon, Tallahassee, Tarran K. Jefferson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Miami-Dade, Cutler Bay, Aaron Hamid, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Miami-Dade, Opa Locka, Mary Elizabeth Whebley, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Orange, Orlando, Samantha Nicole Piontek, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Palm Beach, West Palm Beach, Colin Brant Eichenmuller, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Volusia, Ormond Beach, John R. Scotti, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science

Georgia

Bulloch, Statesboro, Jared Barkley Akins, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Chatham, Savannah, Benjamin John Messore, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Columbia, Grovetown, Jon Paul Wornum Burkhalter, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Columbia, Grovetown, Tyquaisha Ne'cole Ingram, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Dekalb, Lithonia, Maya N. Preston, Bachelor of Science, Journalism

Dekalb, Stone Mountain, Felicia Price Williams, Bachelor of Science, Management

Douglas, Douglasville, Kerry Lynn Woodcum, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Forsyth, Cumming, Harold Duane Muhsman, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Fulton, Atlanta, Quimia Symone Gerren, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Fulton, Atlanta, Chazmyn J. Johnson, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Gwinnett, Buford, Karey Kortrell Peterson, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Gwinnett, Lawrenceville, Nicole Jeanetta Burch, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Gwinnett, Lawrenceville, Candace Monique Morgan, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Houston, Warner Robins, Asa Clark Stanton, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Houston, Warner Robins, Carly Carensa Jones, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Monroe, Forsyth, Shannon Davis, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Paulding, Dallas, Rachel Rubright, Specialist in Education, Reading

Whitfield, Dalton, Nathaly Trujillo, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Illinois

Cook, Wheeling, Timber Nicole Terrell, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

DuPage, Downers Grove, Anjelica Simone Sepulveda, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

DuPage, Elmhurst, Mimi Letitia Kelso-Grant, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Kane, Aurora, Maurice D. Haney, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Lake, Winthrop Harbor, Nathanael Chase Tankersley, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Madison, Bethalto, Danielle Christina Moradi, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Indiana

Allen, Fort Wayne, Joanna Kay Anderson, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Dubois, Birdseye, Sara Angela Helming, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Tippecanoe, West Lafayette, Nakeshia Janee' Hedrick, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Iowa

Johnson, Iowa City, Sasha Mae Frauenholz, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Kansas

Anderson, Greeley, Callie Nicole Hicks, Bachelor of Science, Accounting

Johnson, Olathe, Conor James Fitzgerald, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Wyandotte, Kansas City, Riley Thomas Trowbridge, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Kentucky

Franklin, Frankfort, Allison Lounsbury Quammen, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

Hardin, Radcliff, Maria Mercedes Duenas, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Pike, Hardy, Preston Wallace Young, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Louisiana

Bossier, Bossier City, Mitchell Houghton, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Caddo, Shreveport, Brandy Trinese Holt, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

East Baton Rouge, Baton Rouge, Kirk Gerard Louis, Jr., Master of Science, Sport Administration

East Baton Rouge, Zachary, Heather Dedon DeSalvo, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lafourche, Raceland, Angela Jones, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Charles, Luling, Desiree Michelle Rindahl, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Tangipahoa, Hammond, Lindsay A. Rushing, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Maryland

Anne Arundel, Laurel, Brian Lloyd Hammond, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Harford, Bel Air, Michael James Royston, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Harford, Fallston, Dawn Bissinger Clark, Bachelor of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

Howard, Fulton, Mirae B Choi, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Prince Georges, Berwyn Heights, Corey T. Jackson, Master of Arts, Criminal Justice

Massachusetts

Plymouth, Plymouth, Gregory Karsner, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Plymouth, Plymouth, Cheryl A. Key, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Michigan

Barry, Middleville, Lindsey Elizabeth Nickels, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Kent, Rockford, Anthony Murray, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Kent, Rockford, Christina Novak, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Livingston, Pinckney, Jennifer Lynn Rose, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Macomb, Clinton Township, Lawrence Clark Fetherolf, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Macomb, Clinton Township, Melisa Medar, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Oakland, Auburn Hills, Haley Marie Willick, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Oakland, Franklin, Sally Gibrael-Shamoun, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Oakland, Lake Orion, Lindsey Jean Brent, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program

Oakland, Royal Oak, Jonathan Michael Ziaja, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Ottawa, Grand Haven, Daniel J. Hibler, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Washtenaw, Whitmore Lake, Christopher James Judkins, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Washtenaw, Ypsilanti, Alicia Carmen Maans, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Wayne, Lincoln Park, Jenna Haener, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Wayne, Livonia, Phillip Russell Goeman, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Wayne, Wyandotte, Holly Michelle Hanna, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Minnesota

Le Sueur, Le Sueur, Melissa Jean Meger, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Mississippi

Alcorn, Walnut, Rhonda Brooks Jones, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Calhoun, Calhoun City, Michael Derek Hutchins, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Calhoun, Calhoun City, Alisha Kay Jackson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Calhoun, Calhoun City, Stephanie Leigh Lucius, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Calhoun, Calhoun City, Susan C. Mawk, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Coahoma, Jonestown, Laterior Edwards, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Hernando, Kathryn Jeanette Sharp, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Hernando, Terrance Miller, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Hernando, Emily Suzanne Simmons, Specialist in Education, Reading

Desoto, Hernando, Amanda Marie Eddleman, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Desoto, Hernando, Paige Madison Lawson, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

Desoto, Horn Lake, Clayton T. Mangrum, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Lake Cormorant, Natalie Brooke Poe, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Desoto, Lake Cormorant, Elizabeth O. Gardner, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Nesbit, Ashley Cook, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Olive Branch, Tara Jones Thornton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Southaven, Gregory D. Hunt, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Desoto, Southaven, Kinkem M. Betts - Pina, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Desoto, Southaven, Rebecca Rhiannon Jones, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

Harrison, Gulfport, Charlette Nicole Smith, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Hinds, Clinton, Derrick Dewald, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Hinds, Jackson, Christina Briana Spencer, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Itawamba, Fulton, Randy Wayne Earnest II, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Itawamba, Golden, Barry Keith Hughes, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Itawamba, Nettleton, Leigh Anne Eaton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jackson, Ocean Springs, Sean Michael Riley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jackson, Vancleave, Jamie Antonia Desporte, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Lafayette, Oxford, Zachary D. Broadaway, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lafayette, Oxford, Dominique Leonardo Woodard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lamar, Purvis, Hannah Bell Mitchell, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lauderdale, Collinsville, Jordyn Mackenzye Hull, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Lauderdale, Meridian, Olivia LeAnn Vick, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lee, Saltillo, Angelica E. Barnett, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lee, Shannon, Virginia Ellen Hill, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lee, Shannon, Kendra McVay Johns, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lee, Tupelo, Renee Peterson Hooper, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lee, Tupelo, Brandon Wise Jackson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lee, Tupelo, Kimberly Renee Burkley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lee, Verona, Mark Fields, Specialist in Education, Reading

Lowndes, Columbus, Carlius Jaelin Bankhead, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Lowndes, Columbus, Deja Noelle Townsend, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lowndes, Columbus, Delonte Windell Coleman Sr., Associate in General Studies, General Studies

Madison, Madison, Erin Stromeyer Fulcher, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Madison, Madison, Bethany McCombs Watkins, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Madison, Ridgeland, Hope Elizabeth Gilbert, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Marshall, Holly Springs, Maura Jane Autry, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

Monroe, Caledonia, Jennifer Marie Garrard, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Monroe, Okolona, Katisha Aushay Richardson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Neshoba, Philadelphia, Chadwick Wade Clark, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Newton, Hickory, Trina Michele Robinson, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Newton, Newton, Katie E. Bounds, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Noxubee, Macon, Tonya T. Mason, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Oktibbeha, Starkville, Katherine Taylor Davis, Master of Science, Psychological Science

Oktibbeha, Starkville, Anita M. Johnson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Oktibbeha, Starkville, Stephanie Daniels Montgomery, Specialist in Education, Reading

Panola, Sarah, Elizabeth Kay Rossman, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Pearl River, Picayune, Wendy Lynn Bracey, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling

Pontotoc, Pontotoc, Rebecca H. Malone, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Pontotoc, Pontotoc, Kimberly Marie Powell, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Pontotoc, Pontotoc, Avery Tunstill Lorick, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pontotoc, Randolph, Vicki Renea Hinton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Rankin, Brandon, Brian Coby Morrow, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Rankin, Florence, Adam Daniel Cook, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Scott, Forest, Saundra Frances Gilbert, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Scott, Forest, Christopher Scott Hamilton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Scott, Forest, Jeri Lynn Crosby-Parish, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Sunflower, Moorhead, Shamethria Thomas Beaman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Tallahatchie, Tutwiler, Nikevia LaDawn Watson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Tate, Coldwater, Hannah Kaitlynn Howard, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Tate, Sarah, Lacey A. Pruden, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Tippah, Ripley, Katherine Caviness Hodges, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Tippah, Ripley, Brittany Stewart Holmes, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Tippah, Walnut, Angela Dawn Luna Inman, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Tunica, Robinsonville, Hunter Nicholas Herring, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Union, Blue Springs, Jessica Lynn Steele, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Warren, Vicksburg, Cameron Dwight Cooksey, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Greenville, Airnecia Mills, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Webster, Eupora, Carlee Smith Peterson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Webster, Walthall, Kayla Bryant Long, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Winston, Louisville, Ryan Holdiness McTaggart, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Winston, Louisville, Kate Dahlem Ming, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Winston, Noxapater, Chasidy Smith Wells, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Yalobusha, Coffeeville, Stephanie Bobo, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Yalobusha, Coffeeville, Tanesha Lacole Johnson, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Yazoo, Bentonia, Jaslyn Snow, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Yazoo, Yazoo City, Jacob Iles, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Yazoo, Yazoo City, Gerald Duane Peyton, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Missouri

Andrew, Saint Joseph, Paul Jason Woolard, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Bollinger, Marble Hill, Angela Dawn Smith, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Buchanan, De Kalb, Jennifer Rose Lawson, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Buchanan, De Kalb, Tanner C. Lawson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Buchanan, Saint Joseph, Alicia Shuntrell Green, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Butler, Broseley, Samuel Dalton Freshour, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Butler, Poplar Bluff, Jason M. Courtney, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Butler, Poplar Bluff, Ashley Michelle Hart, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Butler, Poplar Bluff, Heather Lynn Massie, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Butler, Poplar Bluff, James Hunt, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Butler, Poplar Bluff, Matthew M. King, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude

Butler, Poplar Bluff, Haylee Elizabeth Dragon, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences, Cum Laude

Butler, Poplar Bluff, Haylee Elizabeth Dragon, Certificate of Proficiency, Computed Tomography

Butler, Poplar Bluff, Dustin Michael Cook, Post-Baccalaureate Certificate, Advanced Medical Imaging and Therapy

Cape Girardeau, Advance, Sara Lynn Green, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Cape Girardeau, Jackson, Jared J Huffman, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Cass, Raymore, Zachary Thomas Brady, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Cedar, Stockton, Marisia Stevens, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Christian, Clever, Amy Kristine Magu, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Clay, Excelsior Springs, Justin Daniel Biermann, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Clay, Excelsior Springs, Jared L. Buckman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Clay, Kansas City, Holly Marie Burkett, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Clay, Kansas City, Kent A. Cramer, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Clay, Kansas City, Abigail Curry, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Clay, Kansas City, Amanda Lea Dillon, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Clay, Kansas City, Christopher Efim Homiak, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Clay, Kansas City, Nicholas Clifton Mattson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Clay, Kansas City, Jennifer Ann Remley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Clay, Liberty, Eric E. Forsman, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Clinton, Cameron, Michelle Lynn Lodder, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Douglas, Ava, Cody Ray Whitaker, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Dunklin, Kennett, Janeisha Denise Gooden, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Dunklin, Kennett, Richard Baunner Crossno, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design

Dunklin, Kennett, Julia Marie Smith, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics

Dunklin, Kennett, Declan Kyle Wallace, Bachelor of Science in Education, Physical Education

Dunklin, Kennett, Hunter Taggart Williams, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Dunklin, Kennett, Elizabeth Jane Cook, Certificate of Proficiency, Public Relations and Advertising

Dunklin, Kennett, Elizabeth Jane Cook, Certificate of Proficiency, Nonprofit Communication

Dunklin, Kennett, Elizabeth Jane Cook, Certificate of Proficiency, Social Media Management

Dunklin, Senath, Emilee N. Newman, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Dunklin, Senath, Homero Gonzalez Jr., Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Greene, Battlefield, Amanda Leanne Boes, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Greene, Republic, Justin Robert Snider, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Henry, Windsor, Sara Marie Johnson, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Howell, Willow Springs, Karley Renea Good, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Jackson, Grain Valley, Jennifer Sue Jennings, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jackson, Independence, Kristin DeMoss, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Jackson, Independence, Janna D. Martinez, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jackson, Kansas City, Zekiel Allan Smith, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Jackson, Lake Lotawana, Elizabeth Jane Punzo, Specialist in Education, Reading

Jackson, Lees Summit, Aletha Teona Cassity, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jackson, Lees Summit, Shannon Marie Cunningham, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jackson, Lees Summit, Kristen Jane Schaefer, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jasper, Carthage, Ashley Danielle Arnold, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jasper, Joplin, Taylor Nicole Robertson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Jasper, Joplin, Kylie Compton, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Jasper, Joplin, Chris Edward Mitchell, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jefferson, Dittmer, Shannon Leigh Umfleet, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Jefferson, Fenton, Lauren Anne Opperman, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Johnson, Centerview, Renae Louise Shippy, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Laclede, Lebanon, Paige Ann Thornhill, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Lawrence, Verona, Jenifer Lynn Graves, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

New Madrid, New Madrid, Karlie Paige Frazier, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology, Cum Laude

Newton, Neosho, Kanon Bland Hoover, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pemiscot, Caruthersville, Christine H Luedecke, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Pemiscot, Holland, Gayla Brooke Hoskins, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Platte, Kansas City, Courtney R. Marchbank, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Platte, Kansas City, Corey Sterling, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Polk, Flemington, Tina Renee' Cleavinger, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Ripley, Doniphan, Lucas Todd Moe, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

Ripley, Doniphan, Amy Jo Moreland, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Science, Radiologic Sciences

Ripley, Doniphan, Amy Jo Moreland, Certificate of Proficiency, Computed Tomography

Saint Charles, O Fallon, Myra Louise Frank, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Saint Charles, Saint Charles, Anna Marie Malkin, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Saint Louis, Manchester, Jacquelyn Marie Hibbler, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Louis, Pacific, Emma M. Borgmann, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program

Saint Louis, Saint Louis, Desmond Alexander Reichold, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Saint Louis, Saint Louis, Alexandra Elizabeth Heyl, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Scott, Sikeston, Madeline June Witt, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Stoddard, Dexter, Kristopher Adam Clark, Specialist in Education, Reading

Stoddard, Dexter, Taylor Nicole Page, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Stoddard, Dudley, Cole E. Renken, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Stone, Crane, Kaley Head, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Stone, Kimberling City, Christina Carol Rowe, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Taney, Hollister, Alycia Renae Johnston, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Webster, Marshfield, Calen Gale VanNess, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Nebraska

Douglas, Omaha, Daniel Thomas, Master of Science, Sport Administration

New Jersey

Hunterdon, Lebanon, Stacey L. Skene, Specialist in Education, Reading

Middlesex, Helmetta, Allison N. Palumbo, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Middlesex, Jamesburg, Erin Marie Niedzwiecki, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Middlesex, South River, Liliana Perez-Johnson, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Monmouth, Red Bank, Eric James Lasota, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Monmouth, Red Bank, Gina Marlene Francis, Specialist in Education, Reading

Morris, Succasunna, Ryan Williams, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Ocean, Bayville, Tina Martinko, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Passaic, Hawthorne, Christopher Scott Warner, Master of Science, Sport Administration

New Mexico

Bernalillo, Albuquerque, Alexander Howard, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Nevada

Clark, Henderson, Zachary Wayne Cunningham, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washoe, Reno, Keagan Henderson Angevin, Master of Science, Sport Administration

New York

Bronx, Bronx, Denise Yaneth Barrera, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Nassau, Franklin Square, Joseph F. Marino Jr., Master of Science, Sport Administration

Niagara, Niagara Falls, Melissa A. Palmer, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Niagara, Niagara Falls, Robert William Touchette, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

North Carolina

Onslow, Maysville, Christina Ann Cereghini, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Wake, Cary, Starr Lorisa Taylor, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Wake, Raleigh, Mindy Marie Fick, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

North Dakota

Stutsman, Jamestown, Dustin Paul Jensen, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Ohio

Athens, Shade, William M. Francis, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Columbiana, Lisbon, Pamela Schleef, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Cuyahoga, Middleburg Heights, Logan Reid Mitchell, Master of Science, Media Management

Fairfield, Pickerington, Michael Paul Olis, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Franklin, Columbus, Ziyad Mansour Alzaben, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Stark, Massillon, Megan Elizabeth Etter, Master of Athletic Training, Athletic Training

Trumbull, Warren, Brittany Nicole Crosio, Master of Science, College Student Personnel Services

Oklahoma

Canadian, Yukon, Ashley M. Henderson, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Kay, Ponca City, Lexis Ann Sherman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Muskogee, Muskogee, Angela Sue Cummings, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Tulsa, Broken Arrow, Elle Cole, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Physical Therapy

Tulsa, Owasso, Gregory R. Savage, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Wagoner, Wagoner, Jada Analyse Ford, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

Washington, Bartlesville, Angela Rachel Hindman, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Pennsylvania

Allegheny, Imperial, David Joseph Sheleheda, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Berks, Reading, Jordyn Iacono, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Chester, Spring City, Lindsey Faye Waltermyer, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Diane Liang, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Bridget Kerry O'Grady, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Rhode Island

Providence, Providence, Marina Coral Conner, Master of Science, Disaster Preparedness and Emergency Management

South Carolina

Aiken, Graniteville, Devone Travis McKie, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Charleston, Johns Island, Lucy Elizabeth LaRoche, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Cherokee, Gaffney, Aaliyah S. Rainey, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Chesterfield, Cheraw, Jesse Adam McGee, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Darlington, Hartsville, April Noelle McPherson, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Florence, Effingham, Ned Darien Blake, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Florence, Effingham, Kasey Miles Feagin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Greenville, Greenville, Darlene Currier, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Greenville, Simpsonville, Zakary Arthur Theus, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Greenville, Simpsonville, Paula Holder Tollison, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Horry, Myrtle Beach, Joshua Federkeil, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Kershaw, Camden, Miranda Nicole Brown, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Lexington, Lexington, Meghan Lorraine Poirier, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Lexington, Lexington, Ancuta Bogdana Hozan, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lexington, West Columbia, Amy Darlene Rankin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Marion, Marion, Michael D. Graves, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

McCormick, Troy, Teresa Thompson Blackwell, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Oconee, Seneca, Philip Lee Price, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Richland, Columbia, Bryson Malone Summers, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Spartanburg, Moore, George B. Adams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

South Dakota

Brown, Aberdeen, Jill M. Young, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Tennessee

Bedford, Shelbyville, Jeremy Michael Austin, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Bedford, Shelbyville, Jennifer Lee Hobbs, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Benton, Camden, Stacey Lynn Baker, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Blount, Alcoa, Stephen B. Childs, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Blount, Maryville, Tyler D. Robinson, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Blount, Maryville, Dylan R. Morgan, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Carroll, Atwood, Madison Celeste Heckert, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Coffee, Manchester, Lauren Denise Jernigan, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Coffee, Normandy, Monica Barton, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Coffee, Normandy, Amy R. Knight, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Davidson, Nashville, Michael A. Berardi, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Davidson, Nashville, Samantha Bueter, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Dickson, Dickson, Michael Shane Buchanan, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Dyer, Dyersburg, Ryan S. Joyner, Master of Arts, History

Dyer, Dyersburg, Tracy Nichole Ratliff, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Dyer, Dyersburg, Kayla Mischa Canada, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Dyer, Dyersburg, Chelsea Chaffin Ricks, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Dyer, Dyersburg, Kerri Leigh Love, Bachelor of Science, Health Promotion, Cum Laude

Dyer, Newbern, Laura Leigh Burroughs, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Fayette, Oakland, Wesley Ward McKee, Master of Engineering Management, Engineering Management

Fayette, Rossville, Tiffany Lea Parie, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Franklin, Cowan, Jolene Lynn Brandon, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Gibson, Trenton, Stephanie A. King, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Grainger, Bean Station, Ashley Christine Jarnagin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Afton, David Michael Cox, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Greene, Mosheim, Shauna LeAnn Crawford, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Hamilton, East Ridge, Elizabeth Ann Carlisle-Rowe, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Hawkins, Bulls Gap, Verbie Jo Martin, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Henderson, Lexington, David Clayton, Specialist in Education, Reading

Knox, Knoxville, Jennifer Michelle Wilbert, Master of Science, Early Childhood Services

Knox, Knoxville, Ashley Corey Wagner, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Knox, Knoxville, Shawn Wichert, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Knox, Powell, William Scott Stooksbury, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Lauderdale, Halls, Linda Christina Hogue, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Loudon, Loudon, Jacob Wiley Brakebill, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Marshall, Lewisburg, Devin Randall Staggs, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Maury, Columbia, Jordan G. Lauer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Maury, Columbia, Angela Renee McClanahan, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

McMinn, Riceville, Jessica L. Deal, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Montgomery, Clarksville, Robert Owen Lusk, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Montgomery, Clarksville, Mitzi McKay, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Montgomery, Cunningham, Joel Taylor Stanley, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Obion, Troy, Hannah Beth Johnston, Associate of Applied Science, Occupational Therapy Assistant

Obion, Union City, Alexis Brooklyn Hale, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Robertson, Orlinda, Laura Michelle Cassetty, Specialist in Education, Reading

Rutherford, Bell Buckle, Mary Angela Tyre, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Rutherford, Murfreesboro, Tiffony J. Robinson, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Rutherford, Murfreesboro, Lauren Sue Baird, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Rutherford, Murfreesboro, Timothy Daniel Carey, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Rutherford, Murfreesboro, Alex White, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Rutherford, Murfreesboro, Megan Leigh Witherspoon, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Rutherford, Smyrna, Stacia Trayvon Coleman, Master of Athletic Training, Athletic Training

Sequatchie, Dunlap, Tracey Michelle Corder, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Sevier, Sevierville, Taylor Ann Flynn, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Sevier, Sevierville, Zachary James Flynn, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Arlington, Connor Duncan, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Bartlett, Stephanie M. Bailey, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Bartlett, Keri LH Eldridge, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Bartlett, Tambe Jonakin Howlett, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Bartlett, Colton Lee Spicer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Collierville, Thad Everett Burgess, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Collierville, Sara Jeanne Hodge, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Collierville, Jennifer Lynn Doyle, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Collierville, Megan Carmichael Jackson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Collierville, Hannah Conyers Cox, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Shelby, Collierville, Kayli Alexis Taylor, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Shelby, Cordova, Lorenzo Jackson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Germantown, Jennifer Marie Myers, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Shelby, Lakeland, Donna K. Ratchford, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Lakeland, Megan Brooke Tremmel, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Shelby, Memphis, Keirysha Dinae McWright, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Memphis, Julia Cassandra Mullen, Master of Science in Education, Special Education K-12

Shelby, Memphis, Courtney Gardner Skouteris, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Shelby, Memphis, Grace Williams Bailey, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Memphis, Tryterrica Davis Cash, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Memphis, Hillarie M. Henderson, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Shelby, Memphis, Joann Coleman, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Shelby, Memphis, Kayla-Ann Danielle Williams, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Shelby, Memphis, Dana LeAnne Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Shelby, Millington, Reed Joel Spicer, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Sullivan, Kingsport, Lacie Caroline York, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Sumner, Gallatin, Kacie Dawn Baldwin, Specialist in Education, Reading

Sumner, Hendersonville, Ernest E. Jackson, Certificate Program, Building-Level Administration

Tipton, Brighton, Lauren Elizabeth Cigalotti, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Tipton, Burlison, Brian Dwight Oswalt, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Tipton, Covington, Michael Heath Hoffman, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership

Tipton, Covington, Alissa Dawn McCommon, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Tipton, Covington, Megan T. Bennett, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Tipton, Covington, Brian M. Yarbro, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Tipton, Drummonds, Madeline Kate Baugus, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington, Jonesborough, Christopher Todd Kudera, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Williamson, Brentwood, Christina Hohmann, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Texas

Bowie, Texarkana, Brenda Awuah, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Bowie, Texarkana, Laikyn Mackenzie Jean, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Bowie, Wake Village, Hannah Christine Higgins, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Cass, Atlanta, Jeremy Antoine Smith, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Collin, McKinney, Monshadrik Donyea Hunter, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Dallas, Dallas, Bobby James Thigpen, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Dallas, Dallas, Jordan D. Brown, Bachelor of General Studies, General Studies

Dallas, Garland, Christopher Edward Hill, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Dallas, Rowlett, Michael Anthony Nucci, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Guadalupe, Schertz, Danielle Nicole Henkel, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Limestone, Groesbeck, Lauren Longbotham Spencer, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Tarrant, Bedford, Kelly Marie Allen, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

Tarrant, Fort Worth, Brian Michael Czulno, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Tarrant, Grapevine, Tatum M. Ticknor, Bachelor of Science, Marketing

Taylor, Tuscola, Trevor Austin Page, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Wichita, Wichita Falls, Jessica Ann Nielsen, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Utah

Cache, North Logan, Ryan Richard Funk, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Davis, Fruit Heights, Dennise LeBaron, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Salt Lake, Salt Lake City, Christina Carroll, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Salt Lake, South Jordan, Amy Elizabeth Akin, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Utah, Eagle Mountain, Whitney Randall, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Utah, Pleasant Grove, Heather Jensen Christensen, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Weber, Ogden, Skyy Lynn Hagen, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Virgin Islands

Saint Croix, Christiansted, Jaynae S. R. Williams, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Virginia

Fairfax, Alexandria, Tali Leah Burress, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Fairfax, Fairfax, Meghan Elizabeth Rogers, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Fairfax, Mclean, Brenda Chambers, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Fairfax, Reston, Demarco Ray Brooks, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Fauquier, Warrenton, Chelsea Marie Meloy, Master of Science in Education, Special Ed GTC

Pulaski, Allisonia, Roxanne Nicole Hall Souma, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Pulaski, Dublin, Jordan Gray Ballein, Master of Science in Education, Education Theory and Practice

Spotsylvania, Fredericksburg, Terra Lea Pierce, Associate of Arts, A.A. En Route

Wise, Big Stone Gap, Miranda K Meade, Master of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education

Wise, Wise, David Mullins, Specialist in Education, Educational Leadership

Washington

Franklin, Pasco, David Abner Garza, Master of Science, Sport Administration

King, Seattle, Clinton Adam Shrout, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Kitsap, Bremerton, Catherine Elizabeth De Dominick Hill, Master of Science in Education, Reading

Mason, Shelton, Hannah Marie Pease, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum and Instruction

Pierce, Auburn, Charles L. Harger, Master of Science, Strategic Communications

Skagit, Burlington, Kevin Gudgel, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Snohomish, Snohomish, Jakeh Nathaniel Roberts, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Spokane, Spokane, James E. Day Jr., Master of Science in Education, Reading

Walla Walla, Walla Walla, Gavin Ryan Osegueda, Master of Public Administration, Public Administration

Wisconsin

Brown, De Pere, Kaycee Marie Ziefle, Master of Science, Media Management

La Crosse, Onalaska, Paul William Merten, Master of Science, Sport Administration

West Virginia

Raleigh, Beckley, Rebecca Sharleen Katherine Brouse, Master of Science, Sport Administration

Wyoming

Niobrara, Lusk, Hunter Fritz Kunerth, Certificate Program, Special Education Director

International

Australia, Alexandra Headland, Patrick Brendan Meagher, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Australia, Australind, Cody Temuera Grace, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science

Bangladesh, Dhaka, Pushpita Eshika, Master of Arts, Heritage Studies

Bangladesh, Magura, Md Mahbub Kabir Khan, Master of Science, Chemistry

Bangladesh, Pabna, Md Ariful Hasan, Master of Engineering, Engineering

China, Binzhou, Yunfei Qu, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

China, Chongqing, Linglin Liu, Master of Science, Mathematics

China, Guangzhou, Jinbin Tang, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration

China, Xuzhou, Yanyu Xu, Master of Music, Music Performance

India, Nalgonda, Pavan Kumar Reddy Sama, Master of Science, Computer Science

India, Prakasam, Venkata Saiteja Nethi, Master of Science, Computer Science

India, Rajampet, Venkatesu Jagadabi, Master of Science, Exercise Science

India, Visakhapatnam, Sai Sashank Sudunagunta, Master of Science, Computer Science

Italy, Siena, Samuel Mensah Noi, Master of Arts, Communication Studies

Japan, Nagoya-shi, Aichi, Hayato Iwata, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies

Jordan, Amman, Omar Awni Almasri, Master of Science, Media Management

Kuwait, Kuwait, Abdulrahman M R M Alshammari, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Nigeria, Abuja, Anthony Ikechukwu Nzegbuna HRH, Bachelor of Arts, Criminology

Pakistan, Karachi, Mohammed Saad Ghias, Master of Accountancy, Accounting

Pakistan, Karachi, Fnu Salman, Bachelor of Science, Management

Saudi Arabia, Dammam, Khansa Saleh Alodhaib, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Graphic Design, Cum Laude

Saudi Arabia, Dammam, Fatimah Mohammed Al Saeed, Bachelor of Science, Computer and Information Technology

Saudi Arabia, Dammam, Riyadh Alsaleh, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Saudi Arabia, Khobar, Rakan Ali Alotaibi, Bachelor of Science, Finance

Saudi Arabia, Qassim- Buraidah, Ibrahim Saleh Alkhaibari, Master of Science, Chemistry

Saudi Arabia, Qatif, Hawra Mohammed Al Salem, Associate of Science, A.S. En Route

Saudi Arabia, Qatif, Mishaal Fouad Alkhabbaz, Bachelor of Science, Finance

South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Seoul, Seungyeon Lee, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing

South Korea (Rep. of Korea), Yongin-Si, Jeong Kwon Yun, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration

Turkey, Fethiye, Canberk Kus, Bachelor of Science, Sport Management

Vietnam, Hanoi, Giang Hoang Bui, Bachelor of Science, Global Supply Chain Management

# # #

This and other news releases also available at: AState.edu/News

University Communications

Arkansas State University

news@AState.edu

Arkansas State University educates leaders, enhances intellectual growth and enriches lives.”